Mario Kart lounge

Lounge stats

Any lounge player's season, from MKCentral's lounge.

The season so far MK World 24P, season 3

  • 4,207 players
  • 5,393 events played
  • 3,843 median MMR
  • 0 tables waiting for staff

Boards

#
Player
MMR
Last 10
1DianbGrandmaster · Japan15,634+1,1099-1
2Crude playMaster · Japan14,974−5845-5
3okashiMaster · Japan14,788−2305-5
4Li4zMaster · Japan14,564+645-5
5u 1stMaster · Japan14,546−1953-7
6Neferpitou......Master · Japan14,543+4206-4
7BakutenDiamond · Japan14,151−385-5
8AkaganeDiamond · Japan14,050+3336-4
9L1amDiamond · United Kingdom14,041+1486-4
10MagiaDiamond · Japan13,929+1096-4

Divisions MK World 24P, season 3

Division
Starts at
Players
Share
Grandmaster15,5001under 0.1%
Master14,50050.1%
Diamond13,000190.5%
Ruby11,500380.9%
Sapphire10,000791.9%
Platinum8,0002235.3%
Gold6,00053013%
Silver4,0001,11527%
Bronze2,0001,52836%
Iron066916%

Where would this MMR land?

A number from 0 to 30,000

Its division and its place this season show here.

For lounge players

Check a room

Your lounge

Sign in with an account that has Discord linked, and GameShuffle confirms your lounge name from the Discord account MKCentral has on file. Confirmed players show on the GameShuffle board and their page can be found in search.

GS Pro

Know how you play, and show it

  • Your patternsWho you meet most and your record against them, when you play best, and when to stop for the night.
  • Your goalsSet tonight's number, and get a weekly report every Monday.
  • Your lookYour colors, picture and font on the MMR card, the overlay and Discord.